The League
A League/Cup is a competition with matches between participants
You must be logged in as a memeber to do this
Register as member now for free or sign in if you already are a member.
Division 3:4
Table
Pl. | Name | Flag | Ply | W | D | L | Sc. | Time | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | linkop | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1:31 | 3 | ||
2 | Jiniesta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1:35 | 3 | ||
3 | Sud | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1:29 | 2 | ||
4 | Zegol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:25 | 2 | ||
5 | robbelirobban | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:29 | 2 | ||
6 | ViktorLyhstal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1:09 | 0 | ||
7 | AXE10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:15 | 0 | ||
8 | fredlar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:39 | 0 |
Current round (2)
robbelirobban | - | Zegol | - x | ( - x:xx) | |
fredlar | - | AXE10 | - x | ( - x:xx) | |
ViktorLyhstal | - | linkop | 4 - 5 | (0:39 - 0:39) | |
Sud | - | Jiniesta | 3 - 3 |
| (0:43 - 0:50) |
Round 1
linkop | - | Sud | 3 - 3 |
| (0:52 - 0:46) |
AXE10 | - | robbelirobban | 3 - 5 | (0:15 - 0:29) | |
Jiniesta | - | ViktorLyhstal | 5 - 4 | (0:45 - 0:30) | |
Zegol | - | fredlar | 5 - 3 | (0:25 - 0:39) |
Facts
Day(s) for new matches: | Monday, Thursday |
Rounds per season: | 7 |
Questions per match: | 5 |
Days before w.o.: | 5 |
Maxtime (s) per match: | 100 |
Time diff for draw: | 10 |
Minimum time per question (s): | 5 |
Current Champion: | Dino |
Last round: | 2024-05-16 |
Players per group: | 8 |
Participants: | 144 |
Next round 3
robbelirobban | - | linkop | ||
AXE10 | - | Sud | ||
fredlar | - | Jiniesta | ||
Zegol | - | ViktorLyhstal |
Schedule
Round 1 | |||||
linkop | - | Sud | 3 - 3 |
| (0:52 - 0:46) |
AXE10 | - | robbelirobban | 3 - 5 | (0:15 - 0:29) | |
Jiniesta | - | ViktorLyhstal | 5 - 4 | (0:45 - 0:30) | |
Zegol | - | fredlar | 5 - 3 | (0:25 - 0:39) |
Round 2 | |||||
robbelirobban | - | Zegol | - x | ( - x:xx) | |
fredlar | - | AXE10 | - x | ( - x:xx) | |
ViktorLyhstal | - | linkop | 4 - 5 | (0:39 - 0:39) | |
Sud | - | Jiniesta | 3 - 3 |
| (0:43 - 0:50) |
Round 3 | ||||
robbelirobban | - | linkop | ||
AXE10 | - | Sud | ||
fredlar | - | Jiniesta | ||
Zegol | - | ViktorLyhstal |
Round 4 | ||||
AXE10 | - | Zegol | ||
fredlar | - | robbelirobban | ||
linkop | - | Jiniesta | ||
Sud | - | ViktorLyhstal |
Round 5 | ||||
Sud | - | robbelirobban | ||
linkop | - | AXE10 | ||
Jiniesta | - | Zegol | ||
ViktorLyhstal | - | fredlar |
Round 6 | ||||
AXE10 | - | ViktorLyhstal | ||
Zegol | - | Sud | ||
robbelirobban | - | Jiniesta | ||
fredlar | - | linkop |
Round 7 | ||||
Zegol | - | linkop | ||
robbelirobban | - | ViktorLyhstal | ||
Sud | - | fredlar | ||
Jiniesta | - | AXE10 |